rank | team bib | club | total time | runner(s) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 333 | Asker Skiklubb | 00:54:18 |
27:11 Henrik Fredriksen Aas 27:07 Sander Arntzen |
2 | |
2 | 338 | Nydalens SK 2 | 00:55:23 | +01:05 |
28:10 Ole Jakob Frankrig 27:13 Isak Jonsson |
2 |
3 | 335 | OL NWK ZH/SH 2 | 00:57:08 | +02:50 |
29:03 Timo Tantanini 28:05 Jonas Wepfer |
2 |
4 | 305 | Vang OL | 00:57:17 | +02:59 |
28:24 Even Lindaas 28:53 Njaal Ellegaard Melby |
2 |
5 | 301 | Konnerud IL | 00:57:27 | +03:09 |
29:02 Sindre Lysaker Norbom 28:25 Aslak Heimdal |
2 |
6 | 332 | Nydalens SK | 00:57:37 | +03:19 |
28:49 Audun Bergan 28:48 Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald |
2 |
7 | 327 | Heming Orientering 3 | 00:57:41 | +03:23 |
28:39 Ferdinand Fremming 29:02 Kristian Østermann |
2 |
8 | 302 | Heming Orientering | 00:57:47 | +03:29 |
29:35 Petter Astrup Arnesen 28:12 Magnus Eide-Fredriksen |
2 |
9 | 316 | Fredrikstad SK | 00:57:55 | +03:37 |
29:46 Sondre Ottesen 28:09 Bendik Eliassen |
2 |
10 | 304 | Kristiansand OK | 00:58:18 | +04:00 |
29:31 David Runde 28:47 Marius Aurebekk |
2 |
11 | 317 | coolfr | 00:58:32 | +04:14 |
27:11 Jonas Soldini 31:21 Nils Manuel Gut |
2 |
12 | 303 | Fossum IF | 00:58:42 | +04:24 |
28:51 Sivert Sande Kverme 29:51 Peter Gisholt |
2 |
13 | 341 | Nydalens SK 3 | 00:59:16 | +04:58 |
31:05 Rolf Andreas Berg 28:11 Tobias Espedal |
2 |
14 | 319 | Heming Orientering 2 | 00:59:59 | +05:41 |
28:52 Henrik Reusch 31:07 August Syrdal Øen |
2 |
15 | 324 | Fossum IF 2 | 01:00:00 | +05:42 |
30:50 Erlend Børli 29:10 Mikkel Katla |
2 |
16 | 312 | Porsgrunn OL | 01:00:11 | +05:53 |
28:55 Tobias Mathisen 31:16 Rasmus Mathisen |
2 |
17 | 325 | Fredrikstad SK 2 | 01:00:45 | +06:27 |
31:49 Kristoffer B. Helminsen 28:56 Odin Sæther |
2 |
18 | 315 | Østmarka OK | 01:02:07 | +07:49 |
32:20 Tor Magnus Grøstad 29:47 Andreas Ramberg |
2 |
19 | 311 | OL Toten-Troll | 01:02:25 | +08:07 |
32:55 Håvard Gjestvang 29:30 Jakob Mo |
2 |
20 | 322 | Lillomarka OL 2 | 01:02:26 | +08:08 |
29:49 Kristian Markhaus Brekke 32:37 Herman Brunborg |
2 |
21 | 344 | Fredrikstad SK 4 | 01:02:39 | +08:21 |
31:37 Isak Juel Fagermoen 31:02 Oliver Hagaseth Mydske |
2 |
22 | 329 | Raumar Orientering | 01:02:40 | +08:22 |
31:18 Øistein Fagerli Næss 31:22 Even Nygaard Østreng |
2 |
23 | 320 | Konnerud IL 2 | 01:03:08 | +08:50 |
31:35 Nicolai Harvik 31:33 Nikolai Nordhaug |
2 |
24 | 308 | Larvik OK | 01:04:17 | +09:59 |
36:02 Henrik Kaupang Lye 28:15 Iver Ringheim |
2 |
25 | 328 | Fredrikstad SK 3 | 01:04:32 | +10:14 |
35:58 Runar Saur Modahl 28:34 Eirik Imrik |
2 |
26 | 307 | IL Tyrving | 01:04:39 | +10:21 |
31:12 Ådne Skjærstein 33:27 Torjus Ullern |
2 |
27 | 309 | Lillomarka OL | 01:05:00 | +10:42 |
32:54 Mathias Pedersen Wold 32:06 Arthur Brunborg |
2 |
28 | 331 | OK Moss | 01:05:08 | +10:50 |
32:40 Alfred Bjørnerød 32:28 Christopher Ladim |
2 |
29 | 321 | Kristiansand OK 2 | 01:05:47 | +11:29 |
36:04 Jonas Myhre 29:43 Odd-Anton Hermansen |
2 |
30 | 339 | Asker Skiklubb 2 | 01:09:10 | +14:52 |
36:19 Simen Aure Skogedal 32:51 Frikk Alvaro Embergsrud |
2 |
31 | 337 | OK Moss 2 | 01:09:41 | +15:23 |
34:52 Sondre Ladim 34:49 Tor Erling Gjølsjø |
2 |
32 | 326 | Gjø-Vard OL 2 | 01:09:50 | +15:32 |
34:54 Lars Lien 34:56 Sune Raknes Sogstad |
2 |
33 | 336 | Raumar Orientering 2 | 01:12:20 | +18:02 |
36:09 Gaute Fosstveit 36:11 Christoffer Sletten |
2 |
34 | 323 | Vang OL 2 | 01:13:47 | +19:29 |
31:27 Ole Johan Bråten 42:20 Fredrik Sveen |
2 |
35 | 340 | Fossum IF 3 | 01:13:59 | +19:41 |
36:56 Sindre Vie Strisland 37:03 Eirik Vie Strisland |
2 |
36 | 306 | OL NWK ZH/SH | 01:14:50 | +20:32 |
46:43 Corino Wyder 28:07 Lorenz Köhle |
2 |
37 | 310 | Odal OL - Orientering | 01:15:36 | +21:18 |
37:14 Henrik Åserud Sørensen 38:22 Sondre Skytteren |
2 |
38 | 348 | Fossum IF 6 | 01:29:23 | +35:05 |
01:00:30 Marius Bakke 28:53 Vebjørn Blom-Hagen |
2 |
39 | 314 | BUL-Tromsø | 01:33:33 | +39:15 |
46:46 Anna Jacobsen-Gaski 46:47 Idunn Strand |
2 |
40 | 346 | Fredrikstad SK 5 | 01:35:44 | +41:26 |
01:03:01 Thomas Blomkvist 32:43 Sivert Poppe |
2 |
41 | 349 | Fossum IF 7 | 02:00:57 | +01:06:39 |
01:00:24 Gustav Andresen Skotte 01:00:33 Sondre Zahl Hagen |
2 |
42 | 345 | Fossum IF 5 | 02:09:08 | +01:14:50 |
01:04:54 Odin Fismen 01:04:14 Børge Nilsen Berg |
2 |
43 | 342 | Fossum IF 4 | 02:16:24 | +01:22:06 |
01:08:13 Kathinka Zahl Hagen 01:08:11 Oliver Nilsen |
2 |
44 | 334 | IL Koll | 02:33:16 | +01:38:58 |
01:16:41 Christian Fredrik Borg 01:16:35 Balder Gammelli-Messel |
2 |
45 | 318 | Gjø-Vard OL | 03:09:44 | +02:15:26 |
01:05:09 Annar Erlien Solerød 02:04:35 Anna Emilie Torseth |
2 |